Max Kane

The Techno Recommends Podcast

Recommended Posts

Episode 228 - 30mins of firing new techno

 

 

Tracklist

 

01. Dale Fairbairn "Angular Momentum" [Miles From Mars - Forthcoming]
02. Sara Simonit "13 Guns" [Second State]
03. Weska "EQ64" [Weska]
04. Gary Beck "Rapture" [Second State]
05. Andres Campo "Ray" [Kneaded Pains]
06. Gary Beck "Chasing Dragons" [BEK Audio]
07. Jam El Mar "Demon Likes" [Free Download - https://jamelmar.ampsuite.com/freedownloads ]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 229 - 30mins of new music, more melodic vibe this week

 

Tracklist

 

01. Dosem "Restart This" [Truesoul]
02. D-Unity "Feel" (Loco & Jam Remix) [Tronic]
03. Drunken Kong "The Eye" [Stil Vor Talent]

 

#TechnoRecommended - Track of the Week
04. Dale Fairbairn "Expanse" [Miles From Mars]

 

05. Balthazar & JackRock "Nymph" [Terminal M]
06. Mark Greene "Give Me That" [Ballroom Black]
07. Steam Shape "Cogs" [Miles From Mars - Forthcoming]
08. Brennen Grey "Les Diuex" [Respekt Recordings]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 230 - deeper & melodic this week

 

 

Tracklist

 

01. Hyperloop "A Journey" [Second State]
02. Andres Campo "Ray" [Kneaded Pains]
03. Dosem "Restart This" [Truesoul]
04. Ronnie Spiteri "Deja Vu" [We Are The Brave]
05. Oliver Lieb "Ricochet" [Gem Records]

 

#TechnoRecommended - Track of the Week
06. Steam Shape "After Us" [Miles From Mars - Forthcoming]

 

07. Ramon Tapia "Last Step" [Say What]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 232 - recorded live in London last weekend. This was the opening hour so lots of groove & melodic vibes

 

Tracklist

 

01. Distale "Dedication" [Foment]
02. Loco & Jam "Cell Structure" [Octopus Records]
03. Ronnie Spiteri "Rough Rider" [Tronic]
04. Matt Sassari "Cooking Drums" [Truesoul]
05. Dosem "Restart This" [Truesoul]
06. Siege "Don't Stop" [Toolroom]
07. Oscar L "Unique" [Truesoul]
08. Will Clarke "Listen Linda" [Kneaded Pains]
09. Dysart "Dark Metal" [Kneaded Pains]
10. Green Velvet "Flash" (Loco & Jam Remix) [Relief]
11. Dosem "Badgood" [Truesoul]
12. Sinisa Tamamovic "Press And Hold" [Tronic]
13. Michelle Sparks "Mutation" [Octopus Black Label]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 233 - 1 hour studio mix

 

 

Tracklist

01. Optimuss "Redoubted" [Miles From Mars - Forthcoming]
02. Transcode "Devotion" [Terminal M]
03. Spektre "What Once Was Lost" [Kraftek]
04. Drunken Kong "Neo" [Tronic]
05. Lazar (IT) "Inhuman Signal" [We Are The Brave]
06. 2nd Phase "Liberty Claps" [Say What]
07. Sam Arsh "The Groove" [Le Club Records]
08. Weska "Rad Squares" [Weska]
09. Spektre "Against A Dark Background" [Kraftek]
10. Spektre ft Juliet Fox "Black Heart" [Kraftek]
11. 2nd Phase "Absolute Warper" [Analytictrail]
12. Julian Jeweil "Outline" [Drumcode]
13. Ramon Tapia "Out of Control" [Suara]
14. Steam Shape "Cogs" [Miles From Mars]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 234 - new 30mins studio mix

 

 

Tracklist

01. Julian Jeweil "Landscape" [Drumcode]
02. Dominik Vaillant "Friday 13th" [Phobiq]
03. Optimuss "Sonarium" [Miles From Mars - forthcoming]
04. Transcode "Genesis" [Terminal M]
05. Dok & Martin "Revelation" [Miles From Mars - fortchoming]
06. Spektre ft Juliet Fox "Black Heart" [Kraftek]
07. Slin Bourgh "Take Me" (Dok & Martin Remix) [Oscuro Music - forthcoming]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 235 - new format with 2 new mixes

 

 

Tracklist
Part 1 - In The Studio

01. My Cat Snoop "Shungite" (Intro) [ELEVATE]
02. Mitch De Klein "Anna Lied" [Jeton Records]
03. Matt Sassari "Cooking Drums" [Truesoul]
04. Cristoph "Hawkins" [Truesoul]
05. Ronnie Spiteri "Gravity" [Tronic]
06. My Cat Snoop "Shungite" [ELEVATE]
07. Ronnie Spiteri "Memories" [Tronic]
08. My Cat Snoop "Bodymove" [ELEVATE]

 

Part 2 - In The Mix
09. Alex Stein "Disclosure" [Filth On Acid]
10. Kaiserdisco "Taipan" [KD RAW]
11. Mark Reeve "Serum" [Drumcode]
12. Juliet Fox "Through The Pain" [Filth On Acid]
13. Mark Reeve "Distance" [Drumcode]
14. Frankyeffe "Slide" [Misfit Music - Forthcoming]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 236 - 2 new mixes 

 

Tracklist
Part 1 - In The Studio

 

01. Dysart "Dark Metal" [Kneaded Pains]
02. My Cat Snoop "Bodymove" [ELEVATE]
03. Siege "Don't Stop" [Toolroom]
04. Ronnie Spiteri "Gravity" [Tronic]
05. Fierce Ruling Diva "You Gotta Believe" (Hollen Bootleg) [Unreleased]
06. Carlo Lio "Welcome To The Flipside" (Nicole Moudaber Remix) [Suara]
07. Par-T-One vs INXS "I'm So Crazy" (Irregular Synth Remix) [Unreleased]

 

Part 2 - In The Mix

 

08. Michelle Sparks "Mutation" [Octopus Black Label]
09. Ramon Tapia "Recall" [Codex Recordings]
10. Dok & Martin "Revelation" [Miles From Mars]
11. 2nd Phase "Collusion" [Renesanz]
12. Mark Reeve "Distance" [Drumcode]
13. Ilija Djokovic "Nova" [Terminal M]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 237 - hoping that everyone is doing ok amidst the Covid-19 related lockdown. 2 new mixes from yours truly:

 

 

Tracklist


Part 1 - In The Studio

01. Bastian Bux "Transition" [Terminal M]
02. Timid Boy "Deviation" [Senso Sounds]
03. Weska "Third Eye" (Pleasurekraft PushIt Remix) [Octopus Records]
04. AndReew "Involving" [Le Club Records]
05. Timid Boy "Never Enough" [Senso Sounds]
06. Martin Kinrus "Critical Mass" [Hydrozoa]
07. The Prodigy "Breathe" (Gaston Zani Unofficial Remix) [Unreleased]

 

Part 2 - In The Mix

08. Markantonio "Anthrax" [Odd Recordings]
09. Lunatique Sublime "Unraven" [Oscuro Music - Forthcoming]
10. Richard Cleber "Looser" [Miles From Mars - Forthcoming]
11. Klaudia Gawlas "Time Loop" (Julian Jeweil Remix) [FORM]
12. Luca Agnelli "Aura" [Filth On Acid]
13. Hollen "Circle of Life" (Nicolas Taboada Remix) [Prospect Records]
14. Wehbba "Basic Pleasure" [Drumcode]
15. Rudosa "Dominance" [Moments In Time]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 238 - a 2 parter. Pt1 a special Truesoul showcase mix, Pt2 in the mix with some bangers...

 

Tracklist
Part 1 - In The Studio
Truesoul Records Special

 

01. Oscar L "Primewire" [Truesoul] 2018
02. Adam Beyer "Take Me Away" [Truesoul] 2013
03. Sidney Charles "Just Don't Stop" [Truesoul] 2016
04. OC & Verde "Cloak" [Truesoul] 2019
05. Layton Giordani "Unspoken" [Truesoul] 2016
06. Nicole Moudaber "Your Love Picks Me Up" [Truesoul] 2017
07. Dosem "Badgood" [Truesoul] 2019

 

Part 2 - In The Mix

 

08. Richard Cleber "Wasfi" [Miles From Mars - Forthcoming]
09. Frank Biazzi "Transition" (Rudosa Remix) [Tronic]
10. Lunatique Sublime "Tempo" [Oscuro Music - Forthcoming]
11. Kaiserdisco "Taipan" [KD RAW]
12. Klaudia Gawlas "Time Loop" (Julian Jeweil Remix) [FORM]
13. Rudosa "Dominance" [Moments In Time]
14. Hollen "Circle of Life" (Nicolas Taboada Remix) [Prospect Records]
15. Wehbba "Deluge" [Drumcode]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 239 - Two part studio sesh

 

 

Tracklist
Part 1 - In The Studio

 

01. Timid Boy "Never Enough" [Senso Sounds]
02. Fer Br, Siege "Something" [Truesoul]
03. Cari Lekebusch "Perpendicular" [H-Productions]
04. Sinisa Tamamovic "Anxiety" [Night Light Records]
05. Loco & Jam "The Hornet" [Relief]
06. Melody's Enemy "The Light" [Octopus Warehouse Series]
07. Anna Reusch & Torsten Kanzler "Flying" [100% Pure]
08. Spektre "Carnival of Souls" (Trancode Remix) [Unreleased - Free Download]

 

Part 2 - In The Mix

 

09. Richard Cleber "Wasfi" [Miles From Mars - Forthcoming]
10. Weska "Timespan" [Weska]
11. Mark Reeve "Metron" [SubVision]
12. Pig & Dan "Slave To The Rhythm" [Drumcode]
13. Loco & Jam "Rattlesnake" [Tronic]
14. Weska "Excess" [Weska]
15. Wehbba "No Sleep" [Drumcode]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 240 - recorded live over the Easter Weekend from a Live Stream that I played

 

 

Tracklist
In the Mix - Recorded live from "The Sunday Social 'Anti-Social' Live Stream"

 

01. BEC "All We Have Is Now" [Filth On Acid]
02. Loco & Jam "Rattlesnake" [Tronic]
03. The Chemical Brothers "Don't Think" (Weska Edit)
04. Pig & Dan "Wasted" [Drumcode]
05. Orion "Aligning the Root" [Counter Pulse]
06. Ramiro Lopez "Infectious" [Odd Recordings]
07. Robert S "Magnitude" [Sleaze Records]
08. Uncertain "Chaos" [Complexed Records - Forthcoming]
09. Wehbba "Basic Pleasure" [Drumcode]
10. Mark Reeve "Serum" [Drumcode]
11. Brennen Grey "Harsh Light of Reality" [We Are The Brave]
12. OC & Verde "Magicians of the Gods" [Terminal M]
13. Brennen Grey "Dawn of Man" [We Are The Brave]
14. Nuke "Hidden Clicks" (Rudosa Remix)


15. Layton Giordani "Take It Back" [Drumcode]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

 

Episode 241 - a special 30mins mix featuring tracks from Odd Recordings

 

Tracklist
In The Studio
Odd Recordings Special

 

01. Ramiro Lopez, Andres Campo "Pachamama" (Coyu Raw Remix - Intro) [Odd Recordings]
02. Balthazar & JackRock "Follow Us" [Odd Recordings]
03. Ramiro Lopez, Andres Campo "Stomper" [Odd Recordings]
04. Arjun Vagale "Hard Pop" [Odd Recordings]
05. Balthazar & JackRock "Another Twist" [Odd Recordings]
06. The Southern "4C1D" [Odd Recordings]
07. Arjun Vagale ft Juliet Fox "Radiate" [Odd Recordings]
08. Ramiro Lopez "Infectious" [Odd Recordings]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 242 - 2 part studio show featuring a couple of pretty full on mixes

 

 

 

Tracklist
Part 1 - In The Studio

 

01. Vinicius Honorio, Orion "Recall" [Planet Rhythm]
02. Allan Feytor "Dusterwald" [Trau-ma]
03. Allan Feytor "WallBreaker" [Trau-ma]
04. Robert S "Magnitude" [Sleaze Records]
05. Balthazar & JackRock "Red Village Disco Hustle" [Drumcode]
06. Reset Robot "Grains" [Drumcode]
07. Alan Fitzpatrick "I Still Remember" (Brennen Grey Remix) [We Are The Brave]

 

Part 2 - In The Mix
08. b.mod "Blue Velvet" [Animal Farm Records]
09. Orion "Gritt Score" [Darknet]
10. Trunate "Missing" (Lucas Freire Remix)
11. Hans Bouffmyhre, Lex Gorrie "Big Drama Show" [Sleaze Records]
12. George Libe "Spitzer" [Remain Records]
13. Vinicius Honorio, Orion "Sao Paulo" [Planet Rhythm]
14. Axel Karakasis "Obsession" [Alleanza]
15. Coyu "Descontrol" [Suara]
16. Keith Carnal "Lunar" [Second Degree]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 244 - 2 new mixes from the studio

 

 

 

Tracklist
Part 1 - In The Studio

 

01. William Arist "Acclerate I" [Perseverencia Records]
02. Mari Mattham, Hektor Legion "Endless Search" (Lex Gorrie Remix) [Gynoid Audio]
03. A. Paul "5th Density" (Robert S Remix) [Sleaze Records]
04. Skov Bowden "Early Man" [LANDR]
05. Ian Axide "Sonora" [Emphatic Records]
06. Piotr Figiel "Cactus" (Hans Bouffmyhre Remix) [Unknown Territory]
07. Vinicius Honorio, Orion "Sao Paulo" [Planet Rhythm]
08. Allan Feytor "WallBreaker" [Trau-ma]

 

Part 2 - In The Mix


09. Flug "Winter Mood" [Suara]
10. Hans Bouffmyhre "Constant Reminders" [Suara]
11. Jerome Isma-ae "Hold That Sucker Down" (Charlotte de Witte Rave Remix) [Armada]
12. Phara "Friend Or Foe" [VOLTAGE]
13. Yan Cook "Noiser" [Cooked]
14. Monoplex "Lost Legacy" [Remain Records]
15. Chris Liebing, Ben Sims "Sambal Olek" [CLR]
16. Hertz "Recreate" (Slam Edit) [Soma]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 246 - 2 new studio mixes, hard & heavy!

 

 

Tracklist
Part 1 - In The Studio

 

01. Flug "Winter Mood" [Suara]
02. Allan Feytor "Sightings" [Liberta]
03. A. Paul "5th Density" (Robert S Remix) [Sleaze Records]
04. Deapmash "Penta" (Cleric Remix) [Clergy]
05. joeFarr "Well Tempered" (Buried Secrets Remix) [Elements Records]
06. Allan Feytor "Fading" [Liberta]
07. Ian Axide "Sonora" [Emphatic Records]
08. Piotr Figiel "Cactus" (Hans Bouffmyhre Remix) [Unknown Territory]
09. SHDW & Obscure Shape "Die Weisse Rose" (Rudosa Remix) [Unreleased]

 

Part 2 - In The Mix


10. Yan Cook "Abstract" [Cooked]
11. Yan Cook "Noiser" [Cooked]
12. Sylvie Maziarz "Increase" (Par Grindivk Remix) [OFF Recordings]
13. Axel Karakasis "Last Crime" [Remain Records]
14. Coyu "We Live In A World Full Of Rage" [Suara]
15. Grindvik & Pfirter "Mind Gone" [Leyla Records]
16. Yan Cook "Counterclockwise" [Cooked]
17. George Libe "Industrial" [KD RAW]
18. KaioBarssalos "The Hive" [Say What?]
19. Blicz "Great Earthlings" [Etruria Beat]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 247 - full 60mins mix, featuring lots of hard techno goodness

 

Tracklist
In The Mix Special

01. The Unborn Child "Deadly Sin" [Animal Farm Records]
02. Orion "Stoic" [Elektrax Recordings - Forthcoming]
03. Deapmash "Penta" (Cleric Remix) [Clergy]
04. Pfirter & Grindvik "End This" [Leyla Records]
05. Sept "The Art of Compromise" [voxnox Records]
06. Toni Dextor "Reflected" [AESIR Records]
07. Boglin "System Shock" [Syntax Error]
08. Coyu "Digital Capitalism" [Suara]
09. George Libe "Blast" [KD RAW]
10. Alberto Tolo "Jammin Locked" [Remain Records]
11. Yan Cook "Counterclockwise" [Cooked]
12. The Unborn Child "The Game" [Animal Farm Records]
13. Are:Gone "Fear and Loathing In Gibara" [Abstraction]
14. George Libe "Lever" [KD RAW]
15. JoeFarr "Well Tempered" (Buried Secrets Remix) [Elements Records]
16. Trudge "Vaulted" [ARTS]
17. KlangKuenstler "Ehre Und Gewalt" [OUTWORLD]
18. Cave "Tropical" [Intec]
19. DK8 "Murder Was The Bass" (Slam Edit) [Soma Records]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 248 - 2 new studio mixes from yours truly. Pretty hard & raw throughout

 

 

 

Tracklist
Part 1 - In The Studio

 

01. Boglin "System Shock" [Syntax Error]
02. Jerome Isma-ae "Hold That Sucker Down" (Charlotte de Witte Rave Remix) [Armada]
03. George Libe "Rixter" [Alleanza]
04. Hans Bouffmyhre "Life of Solitary" [Sleaze Records]
05. Orion "Bowl of Trouble" [Elektrax Recordings]
06. Allan Feytor "Fading" [Liberta Records]
07. Coyu "Digital Capitalism" [Suara]
08. Pfirter & Grindvik "Mind Gone" [Leyla Records]
09. Orion "Stoic" [Elektrax Recordings]

 

Part 2 - In The Mix


10. George Libe "Lever" [KD RAW]
11. Monoplex "Lost Legacy" [Remain Records]
12. Coyu "We Live In A World Full of Rage" [Suara]
13. Axel Karakasis "Last Crime" [Remain Records]
14. Anderson Noise "Copacabana" [Noise Music]
15. George Libe "Blast" [KD RAW]
16. Alberto Tolo "Jammin Locked" [Remain Records]
17. Hadone "How To Fake Success" (Rudosa Remix) [Unreleased]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 249 - 60mins of stripped back, hard techno wonderment (well, hopefully)

 

 

Tracklist

01. Doug Cooney "Cordwainer" [GND Records]
02. Callum Plant "Hyacinth" [Unknown Territory]
03. Axel Karakasis "Modest Fear" [Remain Records]
04. George Libe "Rixter" [Alleanza]
05. Toni Dextor "Demand" [Made of CONCRETE]
06. Allan Feytor "Magnetisches Feld" [Prescribed Trax]
07. Hans Bouffmyhre "Life of Solitary" [Sleaze Records]
08. Lex Gorrie "Light At The End of The Tunnel" [Sleaze Records]
09. The Unborn Child "It's Alive" [Otomo Trax]
10. Manni Dee "Exploit Me I'm Yours" [Perc Trax]
11. Callum Plant "Snapdragon" [Unknown Territory]
12. The Unborn Child "6th CMMNDMNT" (Quail Remix) [Animal Farm Records]
13. 909 Resistance "Detrone" (Vinicius Honorio Rework) [A-traction Records]
14. SHDW & Obscure Shape "Die Weiße Rose" (Allan Feytor Remix) [Unreleased]

 

Next week's guest - Rudosa (TR250)
15. Hadone "How To Fake Success" (Rudosa Remix) [Unreleased]
16. Rudosa "Big Black Cloud" [Suara]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 251 - strap yourself in - 140+ from the start, hardest mix I think I have ever recorded

 

 

Tracklist

01. Militiā "Deviant" [SXCALA]
02. VØIDIST "Spirit" [Soma Records]
03. Lars Huismann "Centaur" [Soma Records]
04. Balrog "Dreadnaught" (Tassid Remix) [Taro Records]
05. Inglawt "Camino De La Luna" [Green Fetish Records]
06. Darzack "Fucking Masked Depression" [Take Hit Records]
07. Hioll "3AM" [Unreleased]
08. VII Circle "Relentless Flight" [HEX Recordings]
09. Kozlov "Control Freak" [Arts]
10. Militiā "Reverie In Sedona" [SXCALA]
11. Manni Dee "Exploit Me I'm Yours" [Perc Trax]
12. VINYA "Flui" [Marked]
13. Jehra "W Paradise" (Hioll Remix) [Abstraction]
14. Tham "Raw Reverberation" [R-Label Group]
15. Buried Secrets "Echoes From The Past" [Soma Records]
16. VINYA "Caun" [Marked]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 252 - 2 new studio mixes, part 2 is especially banging!

 

 

Tracklist
Part 1 - In The Studio

 

01. Frazi.er "Hope Is Stronger Than Fear" [Elementra Records]
02. Frazi.er "Cyber Rave" [Elementra Records]
03. SRVD "Black On Black" (Rudosa Never Rocks White Remix) [Unreleased]
04. Hadone "How To Fake Success" (Rudosa Remix) [Unreleased]
05. Militiā "Reverie In Sedona" [SXCALA]
06. Orion "Stoic" [Elektrax Recordings]
07. Vinicius Honorio, Orion "Love Lost" [Gynoid Audio]

 

Part 2 - In The Mix
08. JoeFarr "Tempered" (Buried Secrets Remix) [Elements Records]
09. Manni Dee "Exploit Me I'm Yours" [Perc Trax]
10. Balrog "Dreadnought" (Tassid Remix) [Taro Records]
11. Darzack "Fucking Masked Depression" [Take Hit Records]
12. Ekors "Erable" [Leyla Records]
13. 3phazegenerator "Junkie" (Rene Reiter Remix) [SKUXX]
14. VII Circle "Relentless Flight" [HEX Recordings]
15. New Frames, Buried Secrets "Beneath You" [Global Death Wish]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Episode 254 - 60mins, full on, hard as nails techno

 

 

Tracklist

01. Tham "Raw Reverbation" [R-Label Group]
02. EAS "The Beast" [Clergy]
03. Remco Beekwilder "This Is Religion" [EMERALD]
04. Kozlov "Deeper" [Arts]
05. Noneoftheabove "Give It To Ya" (Tool Mix) [Green Fetish Records]
06. Jan Vercauteren "Roll N Rock" (Tham Remix) [The Meaning of Rave]
07. EAS "You Tell Him I'm Coming" [Clergy]
08. Remco Beekwilder "Aktifist" [EMERALD]
09. Buried Secrets "Frame of Mind" [Green Fetish Records]
10. Kaylah "Salvage" [Prodigal Son]
11. Balrog "Camouflage of Deception" [Blacklapse Records]
12. Hadone "How To Fake Success" (IR00049 Remix) [Unreleased]
13. Kozlov "Control Freak" [Arts]
14. CANCEL ft Wanton "Replicate" [Green Fetish Records]
15. Slam "The Rush" [Soma Records]

 

https://twitter.com/technorecomm

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.